Comp-L Kupa 2016. PDF Nyomtatás E-mail

 

A 2016-OS COMP-L TANDEM KUPA VÉGEREDMÉNYE

VEGYES PÁROS:

1.  Bíró Kriszta - Filip Attila                           Döntögetők         484 fa

2.  Ácsné Marcsi - Nádasdi Tibor              Golyószórók        402

3.  Sipos Szandi - Lampert Roland           Törekvés             399

4.  Csatlós Éva - Kinka Ferenc                   Richter                397

5.  Németh Kriszta - Jaskó Gábor             Suzuki                 393

6.  Holicska Zita - Molnár Zoltán                Suzuki                 387

7.  Holicska Béláné - Holicska Béla         Kartográfia        384

8.  Parák Orsi - Csuha András                  D.Szállítók         380

9.  Siposné Erika - Varga Gábor               Törekvés           380

10. Farda Zsuzsa - Kondor József            Onyx                   379

11. Lachner Gabi - Ambrus Zsolt              Döntögetők       377

12. Tóth Éva - Szarka József                        Tata Sz.I.          369

13. Busainé F. Irén - Baráth Csaba            Döntögetők     360

14. Demeter Dorina - Husek Krisztián      Sárisáp            358

15. Bodon Orsi - Tóth Gábor                      Golyószórók     353

16. Kiss Erzsébet - Nagy József                Tata Sz.I.           346

18. Hermann Éva - Takács Ferenc            Tata Sz.I.           344

19. Vitályos Kata - Komáromi Lajos         Tata Sz.I.           339

20. Grám Reni - Forgó István                    EKÖ                   328

21. Jakab Melinda - Kivés György            Tokodaltáró      309

22. Demeter Rami - Finta Balázs            Sárisáp             307

23. Urbanics Andrea - Kolozsi Ferenc    Richer               302

 

FÉRFI PÁROS:

 

1.  Molnár Tamás - Prommer István            Tofi T.              433

2.  Karcz Jenő - Vági Péter                            Comp-L         423

3.  Balla János - Tamás Mátyás                   Győr               414

4.  Tertsch Miklós - Csuha Krisztián            Comp-L        405

5.  Kohl Ferenc - Gurin Tibor                        Dorogi ESE  403

6.  Mankó József - Bánszky Csaba             Gransec        402

7.  Kuti Dénes - Kuti Zoltán                          Ászok             399

8.  Tóth III. Sándor - Mikle László                Tofi T.             398

9.  Abonyi Gábor - Mikle Zoltán                   Konecsni P.   398

10. Fogarasi Ernő - Nagy Gábor                Gransec         397

11. Pálmai Zoltán - Vajda Károly                 Gransec        391

12. Jancsovics József - Jancsovics B.       EKÖ              385

13. Hasenbeck Erik - Dzierzava Ferenc    Onyx              384

14. Péter Vilmos - Sádli Gyula                    Dorogi ESE  379

15. Uttó János - Tóth II. Sándor                  Ászok             379

16. Orosz Róbert - Pálinkó György             Suzuki            372

17. Vigváry Ferenc - Vigváry Viktor              Onyx              369

18. Ifj. Brenner Tibor - Postás László        Femina Bp.  369

19. Tisch Miklós - Mitru József                    Kék-cég        369

20. Pálinkó Ferenc - Sipos József             Konecsni P.   366

21. Bertalan Tibor - Balázs Tibor               Kartográfia     360

22. Szabó Csaba - Biró László                  Dorogi ESE    356

23. Krisztián Zoltán - Donka Kornél          Beton               339

24. Palotai Tibor - Varga Dénes               Tata Sz.I.           334

25. Szentpéteri Dénes - Szűcs Ferenc   Tata Sz.I.          328

26. Brenner Tibor - Kocsis Tibor             Femina Bp.     284