Comp-L kupa 2017 PDF Nyomtatás E-mail

2017. évi Comp-L kupa tandem verseny végeredménye

 

Vegyes párosok

1. Bíró Kriszta - Filip Attila Döntögetők 526
2. Bakos István - Kajtár Andrea Ajka 507 T164
3. Csatlós Éva - Kohl Ferenc Dorog 507 T161
4. Németh Kriszta - Jaskó Gábor Favágók 479
5. Holicska Béláné - Holicska Béla Kartográfia 477
6. Sipos Alexandra - Lampert Roland Törekvés 465 T142
7. Busainé F. Irén - Baráth Csaba Döntögetők 465 T138
8. Demeter Ramóna - Gurin Patrik Bombázók 459 T146
9. Horváth Ilona - Tóth Éva Tata 459 T119
10. Sziklási Tiborné - Sziklási Tibor Székesfehérvár 453
11. Holicska Zita - Dzierzava Ferenc Favágók 449
12. Jakab Melinda - Kivés György Dorog 448
13. Ciocodeica Jenny - Honvéd Bence Döntögetők 447
14. Demeter Dorina - Takács Tibor Dorog 445
15. Bognár Mária - Pálovics Lajosné Ajka 418
16. Urbanics Andrea - Kolozsi Ferenc Richter 413
17. Vitályos Kata - Kiss Erzsébet Tata 409
18. Ácsné Marcsi - Fehérné Juli Golyószórók Bp. 391
19. Tóth Katalin - Grám Renáta Bombázók 385
20. Siposné Erika - Vajda Tita Törekvés 358

 

Férfi párosok:

 






1. Vági Péter - Csuha Krisztián Comp-L 536
2. Tertsch Miklós - Karcz Jenő Comp-L 522
3. Pincési Ferenc - Schwarcz Zoltán Süttő 512
4. Fegyveres Krisztián - Gál Krisztián Lendület 504
5. Mikle László - Tóth III. Sándor Tofi Team 500
6. Gurin Tibor - Varga Géza Dorog 499
7. Scheibli Zoltán - Kántor János Szeged 498
8. Prommer István - Molnár Tamás Tofi Team 495
9. Abonyi Gábor - Mikle Zoltán Konecsni P. 493
10. Soós Béla - Benke Zoltán Szeged 489
11. Soós Sándor - Tisch Miklós Kék-cég 484 T140
12. Varga Dénes - Szűcs Ferenc Tata 484 T135
13. Krecskovszki Ferenc - Zsolnay György Comp-L 480
14. Sádli Gyula - Péter Vilmos Dorog 479
15. Pálinkó Mihály - Sipos József Gransec 472
16. Vígváry Ferenc - Vígváry Viktor Onix 467
17. Bercsényi Sándor - Forgó István EKÖ 463
18. Vajda Károly - Nagy Gábor Gransec 458
19. Kuti Dénes - Kuti Zoltán Ászok 455
20. Uttó János - Göncz Zoltán Ászok 452
21. Orosz Róbert - Szabó Csaba Favágók 448
22. Jancsovics József - Jancsovics Balázs EKÖ 441 T142
23. Kreitner László - Szívós László Kég-cég 441 T109
24. Hasenbeck Erik - Magyar Károly Kartográfia 429
25. Bertalan Tibor - Balázs Tibor Kartográfia 427
26. Virágh Zoltán - Szentpéteri Dénes Tata 422
27. Monostori Gyula - Jurácsik Tamás Lendület 417
28. Benke Gábor - Tóth Vilmos Tata 409
29. Bánszky Csaba - Mankó József Gransec 405 T115
30. Kinka Ferenc - Vadadi László Ászok 405 T111
31. Nagy József - Komáromi Lajos Tata 385
32. Kovács Sándor - Varga Tibor Lendület 367