2018. A hét legjobbjai Nyomtatás

 

Legjobb egyéni eredmény 2018.-ban                  307 fa Budai Lajos 

Legjobb csapat eredmény 2018.-ban                 1079 fa  Dorog I.

 

23.forduló


I. Osztály



II. Osztály

1 BUDAI LAJOS
278
1.

2
KARCZ JENŐ
274

3 JASKÓ GÁBOR
270
3.

22.forduló


I. Osztály



II. Osztály

1 SOÓS SÁNDOR
276
1.
FARDA ZSUZSA
302
2
HASENBECK ERIK
276
2.
FEGYVERES KRISZTIÁN
278
3 ZSOLNAY GYÖRGY
272
3.
JANCSOVICS BALÁZS
267
21.forduló



1 Osztály
2 Osztály





Tisch Miklós
278
Fegyveres Krisztián
278





Pincési Ferenc
272
Jancsovics Balázs
267





Kuti Zoltán
270
VARGA GÁBOR 247
20.forduló



1 Osztály
2 Osztály





KREITNER LÁSZLÓ 297
LAMPERT ROLAND 270





VARGA GÉZA 294
MIKLE ZOLTÁN 262





PINCÉSI FERENC 278
VARGA GÁBOR 252
19.forduló



1 Osztály
2 Osztály
BUDAI LAJOS 281
VIGVÁRY VIKTOR 262





HOLICSKA ZITA 265
BERCSÉNYI SÁNDOR 261





TERTSCH MIKLÓS 263
GÁL KRISZTIÁN 257

 

18.forduló


I. Osztály



II. Osztály

1 Mitru József
277
1.
Takács Tibor
257
2
Vadadi László
267
2.
Lampert Roland
255
3 Szivós László
267
3.
Bercsényi Sándor
255

17.forduló



I. Osztály



II. Osztály

1 Budai Lajos
307
1.
Jancsovics Balázs
276
2
Kreitner László
282
2.
Dzierzava Ferenc
271
3 Kuti Zoltán
277
3.
Sitkei Zoltán
255

16.forduló



I. Osztály



II. Osztály

1 Kuti Zoltán
273
1.
Dzierzava Ferenc
267
2
Varga Géza
267
2.
Abonyi Gábor
252
3 Jaskó Gábor
266
3.
Kivés György
249

15.forduló



I. Osztály



II. Osztály

1 Tertsch Miklós
269
1.
Kondor József
268
2
Varga Géza
266
2.
Bercsényi Ferenc
265
3 Bíró Krisztina
259
3.
Dzierzava Ferenc
259

 

14.forduló


I. Osztály



II. Osztály

1 Tertsch Miklós
268
1.
Forgó István
261
2
Molnár Tanás
262
2.
Vigváry Ferenc
261
3 Nagy Miklós
260
3.
Takács Tibor
259

 

13.forduló



1 Osztály
2 Osztály
BUDAI LAJOS 296
BERCSÉNYI SÁNDOR
261
PROMMER ISTVÁN
279
FEGYVERES KRISZTIÁN
259
NÉMETH KRISZTA 268

MIKLE ZOLTÁN
256

 

1.forduló


I. Osztály



II. Osztály

1 Kreitner László
285
1.
Dzierzava Ferenc
286
2
Vági Péter
273
2.
Abonyi Gábor 268
3 Bánszky Csaba
271
3.
Jancsovics Balázs
259

 

2.forduló
1 Osztály 2 Osztály
KARCZ JENŐ 284 SZABÓ TAMÁS 255
KOHL FERENC 279 LAMPERT ROLAND 246
HASENBECK ERIK 276 HRUBI MÁTYÁS 245
3.forduló
1 Osztály 2 Osztály
VARGA GÉZA 282 JANCSOVICS BALÁZS 268
KREITNER LÁSZLÓ 261 VIGVÁRY VIKTOR 255
BUDAI LAJOS 261 ABONYI GÁBOR 255
4.forduló
1 Osztály 2 Osztály
KRECSKOVSZKI FERENC 283 FEGYVERES KRISZTIÁN 266
CSUHA KRISZTIÁN 272 FARDA ZSUZSA 263
KREITNER LÁSZLÓ 271 JANCSOVICS BALÁZS 260
6.forduló
1 Osztály 2 Osztály
VARGA GÉZA 272 VARGA GÁBOR 260
CSUHA KRISZTIÁN 271 FORGÓ ISTVÁN 255
KUTI ZOLTÁN 268 VIGVÁRY VIKTOR 252
7.forduló
1 Osztály 2 Osztály
VAJDA KÁROLY 285 FINTA BALÁZS 277
TÓTH III. SÁNDOR 279 KONDOR JÓZSEF 269
MITRU JÓZSEF 276 BERCSÉNYI SÁNDOR 259
8.forduló



1 Osztály
2 Osztály
VARGA GÉZA 301
JAKAB MELINDA 261
KREITNER LÁSZLÓ 287
VÍGVÁRY FERENC 255
GURIN TIBOR 272
JANCSOVICS JÓZSEF 253
9.forduló



1 Osztály
2 Osztály
KARCZ JENŐ 284
VIGVÁRY VIKTOR 275
KOHL FERENC 281
PÉTER VILMOS 256
BUDAI LAJOS 271
DZIERZAVA FERENC 248
10.forduló



1 Osztály
2 Osztály
GURIN TIBOR 282
BERCSÉNYI SÁNDOR 272
PÁLMAI ZOLTÁN 277
KOVÁCS JÓZSEF 270
NÉMETH KRISZTA 277
JANCSOVICS BALÁZS 269
11.forduló



1 Osztály
2 Osztály
KARCZ JENŐ 291
GÁL KRISZTIÁN 263
PÁLMAI ZOLTÁN 290
VARGA GÁBOR 263
KRECSKOVSZKI FERENC 274
KOVÁCS JÓZSEF 260





12.forduló



1 Osztály
2 Osztály
GURIN TIBOR 279
MIKLE ZOLTÁN 247
BUDAI LAJOS 278
LAMPERT ROLAND 247
MEZEI FERENC 277
FARDA ZSUZSA 245