2020  DOROG VÁROSI TEKEBAJNOKSÁG SOSOLÁSA

1. forduló

                   

02.03

Hétfő

                   

16.30

COMP-L

-

D.SZÁLLÍTÓK

 

5

:

1

 

1006

:

892

18.00

ÁSZOK

-

LENDÜLET

 

5

:

1

 

1034

:

967

19.30

I-PRO

-

ONIX

 

5

:

1

 

981

:

950

                       

02.05.

Szerda

                   

16.30

EKÖ

-

KONECSNI.P.

 

2

:

4

 

932

:

957

18.00

DOROG I.

-

BOMBÁZOK

 

6

:

0

 

970

:

807

19.30

KARTOGRÁFIA

-

GRANSEC

 

4

:

2

 

948

:

932

                       

02,07.

Péntek

                   

16.30

KÉK-CÉG

-

TÖREKVÉS

 

6

:

0

 

999

:

900

18.00

DÖNTÖGETÖK

-

DOROG II.

 

4

:

2

 

981

:

951

 

2. forduló

                   

02.10

Hétfő

                   

16.30

KONECSNI P.

-

COMP-L

 

1

:

5

 

900

:

1040

18.00

ONIX

-

ÁSZOK

 

4

:

2

 

988

:

984

19.30

GRANSEC

-

I-PRO

 

5

:

1

 

912

:

900

                       

02.12

Szerda

                   

16.30

BOMBÁZOK

-

KARTOGRÁFIA

 

1

:

5

 

860

:

935

18.00

TÖREKVÉS

-

DOROG I.

 

1

:

5

 

916

:

1013

19.30

D.SZÁLLÍTÓK

-

KÉK-CÉG

 

0

:

6

 

911

:

1006

                       

02,14

Péntek

                   

16.30

DOROG II.

-

EKÖ

 

1

:

5

 

916

:

1020

18.00

LENDÜLET

-

DÖNTÖGETÖK

 

5

:

1

 

937

:

892

 

3. forduló

                   

02.17

Hétfő

                   

16.30

COMP-L

-

DOROG II.

   

:

     

:

 

18.00

BOMBÁZOK

-

TÖREKVÉS

 

2

:

4

 

872

:

876

19.30

I-PRO

-

KARTOGRÁFIA

 

1

:

5

 

898

:

990

                       

02.19

Szerda

                   

16.30

KÉK-CÉG

-

KONECSNI P.

 

5

:

1

 

1011

:

976

18.00

DOROG I.

-

D.SZÁLLÍTOK

 

5

:

1

 

985

:

900

19.30

EKÖ

-

LENDÜLET

 

2

:

4

 

1007

:

1016

                       

02,21

Péntek

                   

16.30

ÁSZOK

-

GRANSEC

 

4

:

2

 

976

:

955

18.00

DÖNTÖGETÖK

-

ONIX

   4

:

 2    961

:

 940
 

4. forduló

                   

02.24

Hétfő

                   

16.30

LENDÜLET

-

COMP-L

   1

:

 5    928

:

 1015

18.00

I-PRO

-

BOMBÁZOK

   6

:

   933

:

 818

19.30

KARTOGRÁFIA

-

ÁSZOK

   1

:

   915

:

 996
                       

02.26

Szerda

                   

16.30

KONECSNI P.

-

DOROG I.

   1

:

 5    886

:

 1030

18.00

ONIX

-

EKÖ

   1

:

 5    962

:

 1007

19.30

DOROG II.

-

KÉK-CÉG

   1

:

 5    873

:

 965
                       
                       

02.28

Péntek

                   

16.30

D.SZÁLLÍTÓK

-

TÖREKVÉS

   5

:

 1    913

:

 897

18.00

GRANSEC

-

DÖNTÖGETÖK

 

:

 4    939

:

 952
 

5. forduló

                   

03.02

Hétfő

                   

16.30

COMP-L

-

ONIX

   5

:

 1    950

:

 893

18.00

EKÖ

-

GRANSEC

   4

:

 2    1027

:

 958

19.30

ÁSZOK

-

I-PRO

   4

:

 2    964

:

 923
                       

03.04

Szerda

                   

16.30

BOMBÁZOK

-

D.SZÁLLÍTÓK

   2

:

   840

:

 850

18.00

DOROG I.

-

DOROG II.

   

:

     

:

 

19.30

KÉK-CÉG

-

LENDÜLET

   5

:

 1    1034

:

 980
                       

03,06

Péntek

                   

16.30

TÖREKVÉS

-

KONECSNI P.

   2

:

 4    818

:

 884

18.00

DÖNTÖGETÖK

-

KARTOGRÁFIA

   4

:

 2    929

:

 825
 

6. forduló

                   

03.09

Hétfő

                   

16.30

DOROG I.

-

TÖREKVÉS

   

:

     

:

 

18.00

ÁSZOK

-

BOMBÁZOK

   

:

     

:

 

19.30

I-PRO

-

DÖNTÖGETÖK

   

:

     

:

 
                       

03.11

Szerda

                   

16.30

KONECSNI  P.

-

D.SZÁLLÍTÓK

   

:

     

:

 

18.00

LENDÜLET

-

DOROG I.

   

:

     

:

 

19.30

KARTOGRÁFIA

-

EKÖ

   4

:

 2    

:

 
                       

03.13

Péntek

                   

16.30

GRANSEC

-

COMP-L

   

:

     

:

 

18.00

ONIX

-

KÉK-CÉG

   

:

     

:

 
 

7. forduló

                   

03.16

Hétfő

                   

16.30

COMP-L

-

KARTOGRÁFIA

   

:

     

:

 

18.00

TÖREKVÉS

-

LENDÜLET

   

:

     

:

 

19.30

EKÖ

-

I-PRO

   

:

     

:

 
                       

03.18

Szerda

                   

16.30

BOMBÁZOK

-

KONECNI P.

   

:

     

:

 

18.00

DOROG I.

-

ONIX

   

:

     

:

 

19.30

D.SZÁLLÍTÓK

-

DOROG II.

   

:

     

:

 
                       

03.20

Péntek

                   

16.30

KÉK-CÉG

-

GRANSEC

   

:

     

:

 

18.00

DÖNTÖGETÖK

-

ÁSZOK

   

:

     

:

 
 

8. forduló

                   

03.23

Hétfő

                   

16.30

DÖNTÖGETÖK

-

BOMBÁZOK

   

:

     

:

 

18.00

ÁSZOK

-

EKÖ

   

:

     

:

 

19.30

I-PRO

-

COMP-L

   

:

     

:

 
                       

03.25

Szerda

                   

16.30

DOROG II.

-

KONECSNI P.

   

:

     

:

 

18.00

GRANSEC

-

DOROG I.

   

:

     

:

 

19.30

KARTOGRÁFIA

-

KÉK-CÉG

   

:

     

:

 
                       

03.27

Péntek

                   

16.30

ONIX

-

TÖREKVÉS

   

:

     

:

 

18.00

LENDÜLET

-

D.SZÁLLÍTÓK

   

:

     

:

 
 

9. forduló

                   

03.30

Hétfő

                   

16.30

DÖNTÖGETÖK

-

COMP-L

   

:

     

:

 

18.00

ÁSZOK

-

KÉK-CÉG

   

:

     

:

 

19.30

I-PRO

-

DOROG I.

   

:

     

:

 
                       

04.01

Szerda

                   

16.30

ONIX

-

KONECSNI P.

   

:

     

:

 

18.00

EKÖ

-

BOMBÁZOK

   

:

     

:

 

19.30

LENDÜLET

-

DOROG II.

   

:

     

:

 
                       

04.03

Péntek

                   

16.30

KARTOGRÁFIA

-

TÖREKVÉS

   

:

     

:

 

18.00

GRANSEC

-

D.SZÁLLÍTÓK

   

:

     

:

 
 

10. forduló

                   

04.06

Hétfő

                   

16.30

COMP-L

-

ÁSZOK

   

:

     

:

 

18.00

D.SZÁLLÍTÓK

-

ONIX

   

:

     

:

 

19.30

KÉK-CÉG

-

I-PRO

   

:

     

:

 
                       

04.08

Szerda

                   

16.30

KONECSNI P.

-

LENDÜLET

   

:

     

:

 

18.00

BOMBÁZOK

-

DOROG II.

   

:

     

:

 

19.30

DOROG I.

-

KARTOGRÁFIA

   

:

     

:

 
                       

04.09

Csütörtök

                   

16.30

TÖREKVÉS

-

GRANSEC

   

:

     

:

 

18.00

EKÖ

-

DÖNTÖGETÖK

   

:

     

:

 
 

11. forduló

                   

04.14

Kedd

                   

16.30

COMP-L

-

EKÖ

   

:

     

:

 

18.00

I-PRO

-

TÖREKVÉS

   

:

     

:

 

19.30

DOROG I.

-

ÁSZOK

   

:

     

:

 
                       

04.15

Szerda

                   

16.30

KONECSNI P.

-

GRANSEC

   

:

     

:

 

18.00

D.SZÁLLÍTÓK

-

KARTOGRÁFIA

   

:

     

:

 

19.30

DOROG II.

-

ONIX

   

:

     

:

 
                       

04.17

Péntek

                   

16.30

BOMBÁZOK

-

LENDÜLET

   

:

     

:

 

18.00

KÉK-CÉG

-

DÖNTÖGETÖK

   

:

     

:

 
 

12. forduló

                   

04.20

Hétfő

                   

16.30

COMP-L

-

BOMBÁZOK

   

:

     

:

 

18.00

ÁSZOK

-

TÖREKVÉS

   

:

     

:

 

19.30

I-PRO

-

D.SZÁLLÍTOK

   

:

     

:

 
                       

04.22

Szerda

                   

16.30

KARTOGRÁFIA

-

KONECSNI P.

   

:

     

:

 

18.00

ONIX

-

LENDÜLET

   

:

     

:

 

19.30

DÖNTÖGETÖK

-

DOROG I.

   

:

     

:

 
                       

04.24

Péntek

                   

16.30

EKÖ

-

KÉK-CÉG

   

:

     

:

 

18.00

GRANSEC

-

DOROG I.

   

:

     

:

 
 

13. forduló

                   

04.27

Hétfő

                   

16.30

KÉK-CÉG

-

COMP-L

   

:

   

 

:

 

18.00

KONECSNI P.

-

I-PRO

   

:

   

 

:

 

19.30

D.SZÁLLÍTÓK

-

I-PRO

   

:

     

:

 
                       

04.29.

Szerda

                   

16.30

BOMBÁZOK

-

ONIX

   

:

     

:

 

18.00

DOROG I.

-

EKÖ

   

:

     

:

 

19.30

DOROG II.

-

KARTOGRÁFIA

   

:

     

:

 
                       

04,30.

Csütörtök

                   

16.30

TÖREKVÉS

-

DÖNTÖGETÖK

   

:

     

:

 

18.00

LENDÜLET

-

GRANSEC

   

:

     

:

 
 

14. forduló

                   

04.04

Hétfő

                   

16.30

COMP-L

-

DOROG I.

   

:

     

:

 

18.00

KÉK-CÉG

-

BOMBÁZOK

   

:

     

:

 

19.30

I-PRO

-

DOROG II.

   

:

     

:

 
                       

04.06

Szerda

                   

16.30

ÁSZOK

-

KONECSNI P.

   

:

     

:

 

18.00

GRANSEC

-

ONIX

   

:

     

:

 

19.30

KARTOGRÁFIA

-

LENDÜLET

   

:

     

:

 

                       

04,08

Péntek

                   

16.30

EKÖ

-

TÖREKVÉS

   

:

     

:

 

18.00

DÖNTÖGETÖK

-

D.SZÁLLÍTÓK

   

:

     

:

 

 

                   

15. forduló

                   

04.11

Hétfő

                   

16.30

TÖREKVÉS

-

COMP-L

   

:

     

:

 

18.00

DOROG II.

-

ÁSZOK

   

:

     

:

 

19.30

LENDÜLET

-

I-PRO

   

:

     

:

 
                       

04.13

Szerda

                   

16.30

ONIX

-

KARTOGRÁFIA

   

:

     

:

 

18.00

DOROG I.

-

KÉK-CÉG

   

:

     

:

 

19.30

D.SZÁLLÍTÓK

-

EKÖ

   

:

     

:

 

04,15

Péntek

                   

16.30

KONECSNI P.

-

DÖNTÖGETÖK

   

:

     

:

 

18.00

BOMBÁZOK

-

GRANSEC

   

:

     

: