2021-2022.  DOROG VÁROSI TEKEBAJNOKSÁG SOSOLÁSA

 Tavaszi fordulók:

                     
1. forduló              
I. 24. Hétfő                    
17:00 Balyfa                - Bombázók               :       :  
18:15 Ászok - EKÖ              
19:30 I-PRO - Törekvés              
                     
I. 25. Kedd                    
17:00 Kék-Cég - Lendület              
18:15 Döntögetők - Dorog              
19:30 D.Szállítók - Turbócsigák              
                     
I. 26. Szerda                    
17:00 Onix - Comp-L              
                     
2. forduló              
I. 31. Hétfő                    
17:00 Comp-L - Döntögetők              
18:15 Dorog - Balyfa              
19:30 Turbócsigák - Kék Cég              
                     
II. 1. Kedd                    
17:00 Törekvés - D. Szállítók              
18:15 Lendület - Ászok              
19:30 Bombázók - I-Pro              
                     
II. 2. Szerda                     
17:00 EKÖ - Onix              
                     
3. forduló              
II. 7. Hétfő                    
17:00 Balyfa - Comp-L              
18:15 Törekvés - Turbócsigák              
19:30 I-PRO - Dorog              
                     
II. 8. Kedd                    
17:00 Onix - Lendület              
18:15 D.Szállítók - Bombázók              
19:30 Döntögetők - EKÖ              
                     
II. 9. Szerda                    
17:00 Ászok - Kék cég              
                     
4. forduló              
II. 14. Hétfő                    
17:00 Comp-L - I-PRO              
18:15 Turbócsigák - Ászok              
19:30 Dorog - D.Szállítók              
                     
II. 15. Kedd                    
17:00 Bombázók - Törekvés              
18:15 Lendület - Döntögetők              
19:30 EKÖ - Balyfa              
                     
II. 16. Szerda                     
17:00 Kék-Cég - Onix              
                     
5. forduló              
II. 21. Hétfő                    
17:00 D.Szállítók - Comp-L              
18:15 Onix - Ászok              
19:30 I-PRO - EKÖ              
                     
II. 22. Kedd                    
17:00 Törekvés - Dorog              
18:15 Bombázók  - Turbócsigák              
19:30 Döntögetők - Kék-Cég              
                     
II. 23. Szerda                    
17:00 Balyfa - Lendület              
                     
6. forduló              
II. 28. Hétfő                    
17:00 Comp-L - Törekvés              
18:15 Ászok - Döntögetők              
19:30 Lendület - I-PRO              
                     
III. 1. Kedd                    
17:00 Kék-Cég - Balyfa              
18:15 Dorog - Bombázók              
19:30 Onix - Turbócsigák              
                     
III. 2. Szerda                     
17:00 EKÖ - D.Szállítók              
                     
7. forduló              
III. 7. Hétfő                    
17:00 Bombázók - Comp-L              
18:15 Balyfa - Ászok              
19:30 I-PRO - Kék-Cég              
                     
III. 8. Kedd                    
17:00 Törekvés - EKÖ              
18:15 D.Szállítók - Lendület              
19:30 Döntögetők - Onix              
                     
III. 9. Szerda                     
17:00 Turbócsigák - Dorog              
                     
                     
8. forduló              
III. 21. Hétfő                    
17:00 Comp-L - Dorog              
18:15 Döntögetők - Turbócsigák              
19:30 Ászok - I-PRO              
                     
III. 22. Kedd                     
17:00 Lendület - Törekvés              
18:15 Kék-Cég - D.Szállítók              
19:30 Onix - Balyfa              
                     
III. 23. Szerda                    
17:00 EKÖ - Bombázók              
                     
9. forduló              
III. 28. Hétfő                    
17:00 Törekvés - Kék-Cég              
18:15 D.Szállítók - Ászok              
19:30 I-PRO - Onix              
                     
III. 29. Kedd                    
17:00 Bombázók - Lendület              
18:15 Turbócsigák - Comp-L              
19:30 Dorog - EKÖ              
                     
III. 30. Szerda                    
17:00 Balyfa - Döntögetők              
                     
10. forduló              
IV. 4. Hétfő                    
17:00 EKÖ - Comp-L              
18:15 Ászok - Törekvés              
19:30 Döntögetők - I-PRO              
                     
IV. 5. Kedd                    
17:00 Kék-Cég - Bombázók              
18:15 Lendület - Dorog              
19:30 Balyfa - Turbócsigák              
                     
IV. 6. Szerda                    
17:00 Onix - D.Szállítók              
                     
11. forduló              
IV. 11. Hétfő                    
17:00 Comp-L - Lendület              
18:15 Bombázók - Ászok              
19:30 I-PRO - Balyfa              
                     
IV. 12. Kedd                    
17:00 Dorog - Kék-Cég              
18:15 Turbócsigák - EKÖ              
19:30 D.Szállítók - Döntögetők              
                     
IV. 13. Szerda                     
17:00 Törekvés - Onix              
                     
12. forduló              
IV. 19. Kedd                    
17:00 Kék-Cég - Comp-L              
18:15 Ászok - Dorog              
19:30 I-PRO - Turbócsigák              
 
IV. 20. Szerda                    
17:00 Döntögetők - Törekvés              
18:15 Lendület - EKÖ              
19:30 Balyfa - D.Szállítók              
                 
IV. 21. Csütörtök                   
17:00 Onix - Bombázók              
                     
13. forduló              
IV. 25. Hétfő                    
17:00 Törekvés - Balyfa              
18:15 Comp-L - Ászok              
19:30 D.Szállítók - I-PRO              
                     
IV. 26. Kedd                     
17:00 Dorog - Onix              
18:15 Turbócsigák - Lendület               
19:30 EKÖ - Kék-Cég              
                     
IV. 27. Szerda                                  
17:00 Bombázók - Döntögetők              
                     

 

 Őszi fordulók:                  
                     
1. forduló                    
X. 11.  HÉTFŐ                    
17:00 Comp-L - Törekvés 1290 : 1250   5 : 1
18:15 Ászok - Onix 1366 : 1291   5 : 1
19:30 Balyfa - I-PRO 1259 : 1262   2 : 4
X. 12.  KEDD                    
17:00 Dorog - Bombázók 1377 : 1159   6 : 0
18:15 Döntögetők - Turbócsigák 1347 : 1171   5 : 1
19:30 Kék-Cég - D. Szállítók 1322 : 1247   5 : 1
X.13. SZERDA                    
17:00 EKÖ - Lendület 1375 : 1371   5 : 1
    -                
                     
2. forduló                    
X. 18. HÉTFŐ                    
17:00 Törekvés - Dorog II. 1206 : 1327   1 : 5
18:15 Turbócsigák - Kék-Cég 1228 : 1405   0 : 6
19:30 I-PRO - EKÖ 1271 : 1246   4 : 2
X. 19. KEDD                    
17:00 Comp-L - D.Szállítók 1375 : 1193   5 : 1
18:15 Onix - Döntögetők 1280 : 1290   2 : 4
19:30 Lendület - Ások 1352 : 1326   4 : 2
IX. 20. SZERDA                    
17:00 Bombázók - Balyfa 1145 : 1245   1 : 5
    -                
                     
3. forduló                    
X. 25. HÉTFŐ                    
17:00 Dorog - D.Szállítók 1375 : 1220   5 : 1
18:15 Comp-L - Turbócsigák 1339 : 1141   5 : 1
19:30 Ászok - I-PRO 1401 : 1275   5 : 1
X. 26. KEDD                    
17:00 Bombázók - Törekvés 1198 : 1123   4 : 2
18:15 Döntögetők - Lendület 1296 : 1334   1 : 5
19:30 EKÖ - Balyfa 1312 : 1250   5 : 1
X. 27. SZERDA                    
17:00 Kék-Cég - Onix 1253 : 1281   1 : 5
                     
                     
4. forduló                    
XI. 2. KEDD                    
17:00 Comp-L - Onix 1436 : 1358   4 : 2
18:15 Balyfa - Ászok 1345 : 1322   4 : 2
19:30 I-PRO - Döntögetők 1242 : 1338   2 : 4
XI. 3. SZERDA                    
17:00 EKÖ - Bombázók 1347 : 1143   5 : 1
18:15 Dorog - Turbócsigák 1356 : 1241   5 : 1
19:30 Lendület - Kék-Cég 1389 : 1420   1 : 5
XI. 4. CSÜTÖRTÖK                    
17:00 D-Szállítók - Törekvés 1156 : 1171   3 : 3
                     
                     
5. forduló                    
XI. 8. HÉTFŐ                    
17:00 Ászok - Bombázók 1286 : 1204   5 : 1
18:15 EKÖ - Döntögetők 1248 : 1223   4 : 2
19:30 I-PRO - Comp-L 1263 : 1332   1 : 5
XI. 9. KEDD                    
17:00 Onix - Törekvés 1256 : 1172   5 : 1
18:15 Lendület - Dorog 1276 : 1385   1 : 5
19:30 Turbócsigák - D-Szállítók 1219 : 1222   2 : 4
XI. 10. SZERDA                    
17:00 Kék-Cég - Balyfa   :       :  
                     
                     
6. forduló                    
XI. 15. HÉTFŐ                    
17:00 Comp-L - Lendület 1384 : 1429   2 : 4
18:15 Bombázók - D-Szállítók 1122 : 1188   2 : 4
19:30 I-PRO - Kék-cég 1314 : 1334   2 : 4
XI. 16. KEDD                    
17:00 Dorog - Onix 1387 : 1268   5 : 1
18:15 Törekvés - Turbócsigák 1184 : 1171   4 : 2
19:30 Ászok - EKÖ 1377 : 1240   5 : 1
XI. 17. SZERDA                    
17:00 Döntögetők - Balyfa 1250 : 1265   2 : 4
                     
                     
7. forduló                    
XI. 22. HÉTFŐ                    
17:00 Döntögetők - Ászok 1277 :  1411   1 : 5
18:15 Bombázók - Turbócsigák 1214 :  1109   6 : 0
19:30 Dorog - I-PRO 1407 :  1084   6 : 0
XI. 23. KEDD                    
17:00 Törekvés - Lendület 1202 :  1292   0 : 6
18:15 D.Szállítók - Onix 1204 :  1323   1 : 5
19:30 Kék-cég - EKÖ 1301 :  1344   1 : 5
XI. 24. SZERDA                    
17:00 Comp-L - Balyfa 1378 :  1226   5 : 1
                     
                     
8. forduló                    
XI. 29. HÉTFŐ                    
17:00 EKÖ - Comp-L  1353 :  1279    4 :  2
18:15 Döntögetők - Bombázók  1327 :  1218    5 :  1
19:30 I-PRO - Törekvés   1272 :  1230    5 :  1
XI. 30. KEDD                    
17:00 Balyfa - Dorog  1272 : 1377   1 : 5
18:15 Onix - Turbócsigák  1256 :  1146    5 :  1
19:30 Lendület - D.Szállítók  1340 :  1206    4 :  2
XII. 1. SZERDA                    
17:00 Ászok - Kék-cég  1272 :  1348    2 :  4
                     
                     
9. forduló                    
XII. 6. HÉTFŐ                    
17:00 Comp-L - Ászok  1414 :  1264    5 :  1
18:15 Kék-cég - Döntögetők  1292 :  1352    1 :  5
19:30 D.Szállítók - I-PRO  1242 :  1272    2 :  4
XI. 9. KEDD                    
17:00 Bombázók - Bombázók  1131 :  1300    1 :  5
18:15 Dorog - EKÖ  1450 :  1326    5 :  1
19:30 Turbócsigák - Lendület  1172 :  1360    1 :  5
XI. 10. SZERDA                    
17:00 Törekvés - Balyfa  1217 :  1213    4 :  2
                     
                     
10. forduló                    
XII. 13. HÉTFŐ                    
17:00 Döntögetők - Comp-L  1332 :  1333    2 :  4
18:15 Ászok - Dorog  1376 :  1443    1 :  5
19:30 i-PRO - Turbócsigák  1369 :  1242    5 :  1
XII. 14. KEDD                    
17:00 Kék-cég - Bombázók  1325 :  1236    5 :  1
18:15 Lendület - Onix  1331 :  1322    4 :  2
19:30 Balyfa - D.Szállítók  1259 :  1210    5 :  1
XII. 15. SZERDA                    
17:00 EKÖ - Törekvés  1327 :  1211    5 :  1
                     
                     
11. forduló                    
I. 3. HÉTFŐ                    
17:00 Dorog - Döntögetők  1420 : 1302   5 : 1
18:15 Turbócsigák - Balyfa  1244 : 1254   2 : 4
19:30 Onix - I-PRO  1329 : 1252   5 : 1
I. 4. KEDD                    
17:00 Törekvés - Ászok  1157 : 1348   0 : 6
18:15 Comp-L - Kék-cég  1363 : 1338   5 : 1
19:30 D.Szállítók - EKÖ  1263 : 1338   1 : 5
I. 5. SZERDA                    
17:00 Bombázók - Lendület  1224 : 1307   1 : 5
                     
                     
12. forduló                    
I. 10. HÉTFŐ                    
17:00 Comp-L - Bombázók  1372 :  1162    6 :  0
18:15 Döntögetők - Törekvés  1210 :  1168    4 :  2
19:30 I-PRO - Lendület  1333 :  1371    1 :  5
I. 11. KEDD                    
17:00 Kék-cég - Dorog  1340 :  1404    1 :  5
18:15 EKÖ - Turbócsigák  1284 :  1207    5 :  1
19:30 Ászok - D.Szállítók  1287 :  1263    4 :  2
I. 12. SZERDA                    
17:00 Balyfa - Onix  1284 :  1301    2 :  4
                     
                     
13. forduló                    
I. 17. HÉTFŐ                    
17:00 Dorog - Comp-L  1312 : 1384    1 :  5
18:15 Turbócsigák - Ászok  1301 :  1356    1 :  5
19:30 D.Szállítók - Döntögetők  1231 :  1249    2 :  4
I. 18. KEDD                    
17:00 Törekvés - Kék-cég  1173 :  1332    1 :  5
18:15 Bombázók - I-PRO  1196 :  1202    3 :  3
19:30 Onix - EKÖ  1270 :  1293    1 :  5
I. 19. SZERDA                    
17:00 Lendület - Balyfa  1317 :  1197    5 :  1