I. osztály

 

Ssz. Név Csapat dobás átlag 
1. Molnár Tamás Tofi Team 21 265.71
2. Prommer István Tofi Team 17 263.29
3. Karcz Jenő Comp-L 19 263.05
4. Jancsovics Balázs  Tofi Team 22 259.45
5. Kuti Zoltán Ászok 22 259.09
6. Pincési Ferenc Süttő 14 258.93
7. Nagy Miklós Akro 14 257.86
8. Krecskovszki Ferenc Comp-L 14 257.50
9. Filip Attila Akro 21 257.00
10. Csuha Krisztián Comp-L 18 256.67
11. Bíró Krisztina Döntögetők 18 256.28
12. Tisch Miklós Onyx I. 19 256.05
13. Soós Sándor I-PRO 13 255.92
14. Vági Péter Comp-L 15 255.60
15. Kreitner László Kék-cég 21 254.38
16. Pálmai Zoltán Gransec 19 254.32
17. Tertsch Miklós Comp-L 21 254.14
18. Tóth II. Sándor Tofi Team 15 253.47
19. Takács Tibor Akro 20 252.85
20. Mitru József Onyx I. 21 252.52
21. Vajda Károly Gransec 18 252.39
22. Mezei Ferenc Süttő 12 251.75
23. Ambrus Zsolt Döntögetők 20 251.60
24. Pataki Norbert Kék-cég 22 251.23
25. Baráth Csaba Döntögetők 21 251.19
26. Orosz Ambrus Gransec 20 251.00
27. Dzierzava Ferenc Onyx I. 22 250.23
28. Szám Imre Süttő 18 250.17
29. Krajcsovszki Zoltán Süttő 20 249.15
30. Mikle László Akro 19 248.53
31. Vadadi László Onyx I. 18 248.28
32. Ádámszki Sándor E K Ö 20 248.10
33. Magyar Károly Michlberger 18 248.00
34. Jánosi István I-PRO 17 247.29
35. Kunya János Michlberger 11 246.18
36. Forgó István E K Ö 22 246.09
37. Krajcsovszki Ferenc I-PRO 17 245.29
38. Szabados József E K Ö 22 245.27
39. Kuti Dénes Ászok 19 245.26
40. Jancsovics József E K Ö 21 244.86
41. Busainé F. Irén Michlberger 17 244.82
42. Jenes Judit I-PRO 19 244.53
43. Lachner Károly Döntögetők 20 244.15
44. Szívós László Kék-cég 19 243.37
45. Hajnal Éva I-PRO 17 241.47
46. Uttó János Ászok 19 241.32
47. Tóth III. Sándor Tofi Team 13 239.38
48. Mankó József Gransec 16 238.63
49. Molnár Zsolt Süttő 14 237.50
50. Göncz Zoltán Ászok 19 235.68
51. Sádli Gyula Michlberger 15 235.00
52. Sipos József Gransec 11 234.73
         
  Fülöp Róbert Kék-cég 10 234.90
  Juhász Tibor Michlberger 10 239.40
  Göb Sándor Michlberger 9 228.22
  Lachner Gabriella Döntögetők 8 230.88
  Dániel István Ászok 7 251.29
  Fenyvesi Róbert Akro 7 256.43
  Szirányi István Michlberger 7 229.86
  Bánszky Csaba Kék-cég 6 246.33
  Hrubi Mátyás Onyx I. 6 218.00
  Lampert Ödön Akro 6 248.83
  Tóth Gyula I-PRO 5 211.40
  Hergéth Szintia Kék-cég 4 244.75
  Komoróczki Viktor Süttő 4 246.25
  Szakács Róbert Kék-cég 4 248.25
  Kollár Imre Süttő 3 247.00
  Aradi Sándor Süttő 2 240.00
  Pálinkó Ferenc E K Ö 2 221.00
  Pálinkó Mihály Gransec 2 237.50
  Danka KornéL Onyx I. 1 190.00
  Hergéth János Kék-cég 1 223.00
  Hortai Tamás Döntögetők 1 217.00
  Huszár Károly E K Ö 1 214.00
  Koselák István Onyx I. 1 183.00
  Matisz István Süttő 1 224.00

Nagy Gábor Gransec 1 221.00

 

II. osztály

 

Ssz. Név Csapat dobás átlag
1. Hasenbeck Erik Kartográfia 17 257.24
2. Kohl Ferenc Dorogi ESE 20 255.60
3. Farda Zsuzsa Onyx II. 15 252.80
4. Molnár Zoltán Suzuki 19 249.89
5. Holicska Marika Kartográfia 17 249.18
6. Mikle Zoltán Konecsni P. 20 248.30
7. Péter Vilmos Dorogi ESE 20 246.45
8. Holicsk Béla Kartográfia 18 245.50
9. Kovács József Ziccer 12 244.92
10. Bertalan Tibor Kartográfia 11 243.82
11. Németh Kriszta Suzuki 14 243.64
12. Ilku Ágnes Richter 18 243.56
13. Balázs Tibor Kartográfia 16 243.31
14. Bíró László Dorogi ESE 14 241.79
15. Abonyi Gábor Konecsni P. 18 241.78
16. Holicska Zita Suzuki 14 240.14
17. Gelete Gyuláné Ziccer 9 239.33
18. Vígváry Ferenc Onyx II. 14 238.71
19. Kondor József Onyx II. 19 238.21
20. Baják Jánosné Ziccer 5 237.40
21. Orosz Róbert Suzuki 16 235.88
22. Bartl Sebestyén Dorogi ESE 6 234.83
23. Kemenszki István Konecsni P. 13 234.69
24. Kinka Ferenc Richter 12 233.92
25. Gubik Krisztián Suzuki 15 233.87
26. Csuha András Dorogi ESE 19 232.47
27. Uitz Róbert Richter 15 228.47
28. Vígváry Viktor Onyx II. 15 227.13
29. Pálinkó György Konecsni P. 14 226.07
30. Csatlós Éva Richter 14 225.43
31. Pálinkó Ferenc Konecsni P. 3 225.00
32. Vajda Tita Törekvés 17 224.00
33. Vozák Pálné Ziccer 20 223.15
34. Nagy Csaba Richter 11 223.09
35. Gyarmati Zsolt Suzuki 2 219.50
36. Parák Orsi Richter 10 218.50
37. Siposné Erika Törekvés 16 217.75
38. Andorfer József Konecsni P. 12 216.25
39. Kállai Erzsébet Onyx II. 17 215.29
40. Varga Gábor Törekvés 14 215.14
41. Honvéd Bence Törekvés 10 214.00
42. Lampert Roland Törekvés 11 211.45
43. Huszár Dóri Ziccer 11 207.00
44. Ciocodeica Jenny Törekvés 12 202.75
45. Krisztián Zoltán Ziccer 3 201.00
46. Gajdos Béláné Ziccer 11 190.00
47. Molnár Manna Ziccer 4 188.25
48. Gajdos Zsuzsa Ziccer 2 182.50


1 Karcz Jenő Comp-L 6 273.17
2 Tertsch Miklós Comp-L 6 267.17
3 Prommer István Tofi Team 6 267.00
4 Molnár Tamás Tofi Team 6 266.50
5 Kuti Zoltán Ászok 6 266.33
6 Krecskovszki Ferenc Comp-L 3 265.67
7 Soós Sándor I-PRO 5 264.60
8 Ambrus Zsolt Döntögetők 6 264.50
9 Hergéth Szintia Kék-cég 1 264.00
10 Jancsovics Balázs  Tofi Team 6 263.67
11 Pincési Ferenc Süttő 3 263.33
12 Orosz Ambrus Gransec 5 262.80
13 Baráth Csaba Döntögetők 6 262.67
14 Szabados József E K Ö 6 259.50
15 Tisch Miklós Onyx I. 3 258.67
16 Bíró Krisztina Döntögetők 6 258.50
17 Csuha Krisztián Comp-L 6 258.33
18 Fenyvesi Róbert Akro 4 258.25
19 Tóth II. Sándor Tofi Team 3 257.67
20 Mezei Ferenc Süttő 3 256.33
21 Jánosi István I-PRO 4 256.25
22 Filip Attila Akro 5 255.00
23 Jenes Judit I-PRO 6 254.83
24 Kreitner István Kék-cég 6 254.67
25 Lampert Ödön Akro 3 254.67
26 Vági Péter Comp-L 3 254.33
27 Magyar Károly Michlberger 6 254.00
28 Takács Tibor Akro 5 253.00
29 Krajcsovszki Zoltán Süttő 5 252.40
30 Nagy Miklós Akro 3 252.00
31 Kollár Imre Süttő 1 252.00
32 Forgó István E K Ö 6 251.33
33 Szakács Róbert Kék-cég 2 251.00
34 Mitru József Onyx I. 6 250.83
35 Vadadi László Onyx I. 5 250.80
36 Pataki Norbert Kék-cég 6 250.50
37 Molnár Zsolt Süttő 4 249.75
38 Szám Imre Süttő 5 248.80
39 Jancsovics József E K Ö 5 248.60
40 Szívós László Kék-cég 5 248.20
41 Ádámszki Sándor E K Ö 5 247.80
42 Pálmai Zoltán Gransec 5 247.40
43 Bánszky Csaba Kék-cég 2 246.50
44 Dzierzava Ferenc Onyx I. 6 246.33
45 Mikle László Akro 4 246.00
46 Kunya János Michlberger 5 245.60
47 Komoróczki Viktor Süttő 2 245.50
48 Tóth III. Sándor Tofi Team 3 245.33
49 Vajda Károly Gransec 4 244.00
50 Krajcsovszki Ferenc I-PRO 4 243.75
51 Busainé F. Irén Michlberger 4 243.25
52 Kuti Dénes Ászok 4 243.25
53 Uttó János Ászok 4 243.00
54 Göb Sándor Michlberger 1 243.00
55 Dániel István Ászok 4 241.50
56 Lachner Gabriella Döntögetők 2 241.50
57 Sipos József Gransec 3 241.00
58 Hajnal Éva I-PRO 5 240.80
59 Sádli Gyula Michlberger 3 240.67
60 Juhász Tibor Michlberger 3 239.00
61 Mankó József Gransec 5 238.80
62 Lachner Károly Döntögetők 4 236.25
63 Szirányi István Michlberger 2 235.00
64 Göncz Zoltán Ászok 5 233.00
65 Pálinkó Mihály Gransec 1 231.00
66 Matisz István Süttő 1 224.00
67 Hrubi Mátyás Onyx I. 3 223.33
68 Hergéth János Kék-cég 1 223.00
69 Pálinkó Ferenc E K Ö 2 221.00
70 Koselák István Onyx I. 1 183.00