Legjobb egyéni eredmény 2019.-ben                 Varga Géza     306

Legjobb csapat eredmény 2019.-ben                 OMP-L           1103

 

Őszi fordulók:

13. forduló                                                                                             
             
1. osztály       2. osztály    
1. Karcz Jenő 287   1. Gál Krisztián 263
2. Kuti Zoltán 280   2. Farda Zsuzsa 259
3. Hasenbeck Erik 269   3. Vigváry Viktor 256
             
14. forduló            
             
1. osztály       2. osztály    
1.  Tisch Miklós  274   1.  Gál Krisztián  267
2.  Kinka Ferenc  269   2.  Monostori Gyula  267
3.  Baráth Csaba  266   3.  Péter Vilmos  260
             
15. forduló            
             
1. osztály       2. osztály    
1.  Jaskó Gábor  297   1.  Abonyi Gábor  275
2.  Budai Lajos  273   2.  Gál Krisztián  253
3.  Gurin Tibor  273   3.  Csepi László  253
             
16. forduló            
             
1. osztály       2. osztály    
1.    Baráth Csaba  285   1.  Gál Krisztián  261
2.    Gurin Tibor  273   2. Vigváry Viktor  261
3.  Kreitner László  271   3.  Takács Tibor  261
             
17. forduló            
             
1. osztály       2. osztály    
1.  Tertsch Miklós 277   1.  Abonyi Gábor  269
2.  Karcz Jenő  274   2.  Takács Tibor  263
3.  Baráth Csaba 271   3.  Pálmai Zoltán  255
             
18. forduló            
             
1. osztály       2. osztály    
1.  Csuha Krisztián  287   1.  Sitkei Zoltán  277
2.  Tertsch Miklós  282   2.  Csatlós Éva  255
3.  Gurin Tibor  274   3.  Szabó Tamás 245 
             
19. forduló            
             
1. osztály       2. osztály    
1.  Karcz Jenö  278   1.  Kovács József  279
2.  Jaskó Gábor 274    2.  Abonyi Gábor  270
3.  Biró Kriszta  270   3.  Sitkei Zoltán  263
             
20. forduló            
             
1. osztály       2. osztály    
1.  Kuti Zoltán  279   1.  Orosz Ambrus  274
2.  Csuha Krisztián  272   2.  Gál Krisztián  261
3.  Mitru József  269   3.  Jakab Melinda  254
             
21. forduló            
             
1. osztály       2. osztály    
1.  Soós Sándor  274   1.  Csatlós Éva  268
2.  Kohl Ferenc   268   2.  Kovács József  255
3.  Molnár Tamás  266   3.  Orosz Ambrus  250

Tavaszi fordulók:

 

1.forduló        
         1 Osztály             2 Osztály
BUDAI LAJOS 282   MIKLE ZOLTÁN 273
         
KOHL FERENC 268   GÁL KRISZTIÁN 273
         
JANCSOVICS BALÁZS 261   PÉTER VILMOS 262
         
2.forduló        
         1 Osztály             2 Osztály
TERTSCH MIKLÓS 277   VIGVÁRY VIKTOR 260
         
JANCSOVICS BALÁZS 274   DZIERZAVA FERENC 258
         
KARCZ JENŐ 273   FINTA BALÁZS 258
         
3.forduló        
         1 Osztály             2 Osztály
VARGA GÉZA 306   GÁL KRISZTIÁN 268
         
MOLNÁR TAMÁS 279   ABONYI GÁBOR 248
         
VADADI LÁSZLÓ 270   VARGA GÁBOR 247
         
4.forduló        
         1 Osztály             2 Osztály
VARGA GÉZA 275   PÁLMAI ZOLTÁN 266
         
HASENBECK ERIK 270   VARGA GÁBOR 265
         
BUDAI LAJOS 268   CSEPI LÁSZLÓ 252
         
5.forduló        
         1 Osztály             2 Osztály
BUDAI LAJOS 283   MANKÓ JÓZSEF 257
         
KARCZ JENŐ 272   ABONYI GÁBOR 254
         
MOLNÁR TAMÁS 266   BÁNSZKY CSABA 252
         
6.forduló        
         1 Osztály             2 Osztály
KREITNER LÁSZLÓ 277   GÁL KRISZTIÁN 266
         
JANCSOVICS BALÁZS 263   SIPOSNÉ ERIKA 257
         
MOLNÁR TAMÁS 255   TAKÁCS TIBOR 255
         
7.forduló        
         1 Osztály             2 Osztály
TERTSCH MIKLÓS 287   MIKLE ZOLTÁN 260
         
BUDAI LAJOS 283   PÉTER VILMOS 256
         
MAGYAR KÁROLY 283   ÓDOR-PARÁK ORSOLYA  249
8.forduló        
         1 Osztály             2 Osztály
KOHL FERENC 277   PÁLMAI ZOLTÁN 271
         
KUTI ZOLTÁN 274   VARGA GÁBOR 268
         
BUDAI LAJOS 273   LAMPERT ROLAND  263
         
9.forduló        
         1 Osztály             2 Osztály
TERTSCH MIKLÓS 277   FARDA ZSUZSA 271
         
KARCZ JENŐ 266   MANKÓ JÓZSEF 266
         
CSUHA KRISZTIÁN 261   JAKAB MELINDA  254
         
10.forduló        
         1 Osztály             2 Osztály
VÁGI PÉTER 283   GÁL KRISZTIÁN 280
         
BUDAI LAJOS 268   VÍGVÁRY VIKTOR 268
         
MITRU JÓZSEF 264   ABONYI GÁBOR  266
11.forduló        
         1 Osztály             2 Osztály
BUDAI LAJOS 295   ABONYI GÁBOR 277
         
KARCZ JENŐ 273   PÁLMAI ZOLTÁN 270
         
KUTI ZOLTÁN 270   MONOSTORI GYULA  262
         
12.forduló        
         1 Osztály             2 Osztály
         
KREITNER LÁSZLÓ 274   GÁL KRISZTIÁN 291
         
TÓTH III. SÁNDOR 271   MONOSTORI GYULA 262
         
VARGA GÉZA 270   ABONYI GÁBOR  260