+36 30 275 5621 [email protected]

2024 évi – A hét legjobbjai

10. Forduló                                                                                                           
Női     Férfi felsőház     Férfi alsóház  
Farda Zsuzsa 342   Kohl Ferenc 384   Gere László 350
Szabó Filip Niki 339   Kuti Zoltán 381   Gurin Szabolcs 342
Salkovics Bea 331   Abonyi Gábor 374   Varga Tibor 322
               
9. Forduló              
Női     Férfi felsőház     Férfi alsóház  
Siposné Erika 325   Kohl Ferenc 387   Lampert Roland 347
Sipos Szandra 313   Vági Péter 371   Gurin Szabolcs 323
Busainé F. Irén 310   Karcz Jenő 369   Aranyosi József 322
               
8. Forduló              
Női     Férfi felsőház     Férfi alsóház  
Németh Kriszta 347   Vági Péter 382   Gurin Patrik 343
Farda Zsuzsa 344   Jancsovics Balázs 377   Lampert Roland 339
Szabó Filip Niki 330   Karcz Jenő 375   Horváth Zoltán 337
               
7. Forduló              
Női     Férfi felsőház     Férfi alsóház  
Demeter Ramóna 358   Vadadi László 376   Katona Imre 322
Farda Zsuzsa 347   dr. Csuha Krisztián  371   Gurin Szabolcs 311
Kállai Erzsébet 336   Kuti Zoltán 369   Réh Szabolcs 305
               
6. Forduló              
Női     Férfi felsőház     Férfi alsóház  
Németh Kriszta 336   Sinogli Dávid 388   Aranyosi József 344
Holicska Marika 323   Karcz Jenő 378   Gurin Patrik 342
Szollár Évi 311   Mártai Roland 362   Gurin Szabolcs 338
               
5. Forduló              
Női     Férfi felsőház     Férfi alsóház  
Farda Zsuzsa 359   Gurin Tibor 367   Haraszti Attila 342
Németh Kriszta 350   Karcz Jenő 365   Lampert Roland 337
Demeter Ramóna 330   Kreitner László 364   Horváth Zoltán 336
               
4. Forduló              
Női     Férfi felsőház     Férfi alsóház  
Busainé F. Irén 341   Orosz Róbert 378   Üveges Márton 319
Németh Kriszta 341   Kuti Zoltán 359   Szabó B. Zoltán 318
Kállai Erzsébet 340   Bánszky Csaba 358   Gurin Szabolcs 318
               
3. Forduló              
Női     Férfi felsőház     Férfi alsóház  
Németh Kriszta 363   Prommer István 393   Rózsa Roland 370
Busainé F. Irén 338   Mártai Roland 377   Gurin Patrik 340
Holicska Marika 336   Zsolnay György 372   Kovács Antal 337
               
2. Forduló              
Női     Férfi felsőház     Férfi alsóház  
Vajda Tita 343   Gál Krisztián 382   Gurin Patrik 332
Busainé F. Irén 331   Sinogli Dávid 369   Aranyosi József 320
Szollár Évi 331   Jancsovics Balázs 368   Haraszti Attila 314
               
1. Forduló              
Női     Férfi felsőház     Férfi alsóház  
Németh Kriszta 334   Karcz Jenő 374   Gurin Szabolcs 343
Busainé F. Irén 329   Gurin Tibor 372   Gurin Patrik 317
Vajda Tita 327   Vígváry Viktor 371   Rózsa Roland 309